-
-
Просмотров: 1528
Математика
5А Феофанов Кирилл-победитель(Алексеева Э.А.)
5Б Зиннатова Альмира -призер(Алексеева Э.А.)
6А Ильясова Аделя–призер(Арасланова А.Т.)
6А Музафаров Ильяс –призер(Арасланова А.Т.)
6А Цовбун Ангелина –призер(Арасланова А.Т.)
6Б Галимова Камилла –призер(Арасланова А.Т.)
6Б Серый –Казак Мария –призер(Арасланова А.Т.)
6В Мустафин Ильнур- призер(Арасланова А.Т.)
6В Накаряков Матвей- призер(Арасланова А.Т.)
6В НугумановаРадмила–победитель(Арасланова А.Т.)
6В Ханнанов Денис –призер(Арасланова А.Т.)
7А Абдуллина Наркас–победитель(Алексеева Э.А.)
7А Исламова Аида –призер(Алексеева Э.А.)
7А Сагидуллина Алина –победитель(Алексеева Э.А.)
7Б ГаликееваАделина- призер(Арасланова А.Т.)
7В ИдельбаеваАйгиза–призер(Арасланова А.Т.)
8А Файзуллин Давид –победитель(Басырова Ф.Р.)
Русский Язык
5А Рыбакова Мария-победитель(НигматуллинаА.А.)
5А Идрисова Элина- призер(Нигматуллина А.А.)
5Б Фатхиева Чулпан –призер (Муллагалиева Л.К.)
6А Мусина Алия–призер(Виноградова В.Е.)
6А НасртдиноваГалия–призер(Виноградова В.Е.)
6Б Кузнецова Василиса-победитель(Виноградова В.Е.)
6Б Матвеева Анастасия –призер(Виноградова В.Е.)
6В Дурдыева Арина- призер(Виноградова В.Е.)
6В Валеева Айсылу- призер(Виноградова В.Е.)
6В Штуканова Анфиса –призер(Виноградова В.Е.)
6В Дядина Василиса- призер(Виноградова В.Е.)
6В НугумановаРадмила–призер(Виноградова В.Е.)
7А ИшембетовМурадым- победитель(Арсланова Э.М.)
8В Ахунова Нэркэс–победитель(НигматуллинаА.А.)
8В Нуриева Снежана –призер(Нигматуллина А.А.)
8В Вакилова Юлия- призер(Нигматуллина А.А.)
8В ХайретдиновДжамиль- призер(НигматуллинаА.А.)
8В Биканасова Малика- призер(НигматуллинаА.А.)
8В АмироваЗалина- призер(Нигматуллина А.А.)
Литература
6Б Матвеева Анастасия -победитель (Виноградова В.Е.)
8В Ахунова Нэркэс- победитель(НигматуллинаА.А.)
8В Карамурзина Элина –призер(НигматуллинаА.А.)
Биология
5А ГильмановаРадмила-победитель(СарраховаЗ.Г.)
6В ФаткуллинаГульсасак–победитель(СарраховаЗ.Г.)
7А Сагидуллина Алина –призер(Саррахова З.Г.)
7Б Иванов Илья- призер(Саррахова З.Г.)
7В ИдельбаеваАйгиза- победитель(СарраховаЗ.Г.)
8В Карамурзина Элина–победитель(Мелихова А.Ф.)
8В ФатыховаЭнйе- призер(Мелихова А.Ф.)
История
5А Идрисова Элина –победитель(МухамедьяровА.Р.)
6А Мусина Алия–призер(Мухамедьяров А.Р.)
6А Цовбун Ангелина–победитель(МухамедьяровА.Р.)
6Б Серый-Казак Мария –призер(МухамедьяровА.Р.)
6В Мустафин Ильнур- призер(Мухамедьяров А.Р.)
7В МахияноваРусалина-победитель(ПрокшинаЛ.Р.)
8В АхуновБатырхан–призер(Мухамедьяров А.Р.)
8В Ганиев Айнур-победитель(Мухамедьяров А.Р.)
8В ХайретдиновДжамиль–призер(МухамедьяровА.Р.)
Физкультура
5 Камалов Данил- победитель(Амирова Л.Ф.)
5 Зиннатова Альмира- победитель(Амирова Л.Ф.)
6В Ханнанов Денис-победитель(Амирова Л.Ф.)
6В Штуканова Анфиса –победитель(АмироваЛ.Ф.)
7А ИшембетовМурадым–победитель(АмироваЛ.Ф.)
7А Абдуллин Тимур-победитель(Амирова Л.Ф.)
8А Широков Роман- призер(Амирова Л.Ф.)
8В АхуновБатырхан–победитель(Амирова Л.Ф.)
8В АмироваЗалина- призер(Амирова Л.Ф.)
8В Файзуллина Ирина- призер(Амирова Л.Ф.)
8В ФатыховаЭнйе-победитель(Амирова Л.Ф.)
8В ЯнмурзинАйнур- призер(Амирова Л.Ф.)
Информатика
6В Ханнанов Денис-победитель(Будакова О.В.)
Английский язык
5А Феофанов Кирилл- победитель(ФайзуллинаС.Н.)
6А Ильясова Аделя- призер(Султанова А.Ф.)
6А Мусина Алия- призер(Султанова А.Ф.)
6А НасртдиноваГалия–победитель(Султанова А.Ф.)
6В Накаряков Матвей –призер(Султанова А.Ф.)
8В Вакилова Юлия- победитель(Файзуллина С.Н.)
Музыка
5А Идрисова Элина- победитель(Халимова Р.Р.)
8В ХисамутдиновАрслан–победитель(ХалимоваР.Р.)
8В Нуриева Снежана- призер(Халимова Р.Р.)
8В Муратова Эльвина–призер(Халимова Р.Р.)
География
5А Феофанов Кирилл-победитель(АсхадуллинИ.И.)
7В ИдельбаеваАйгиза–победитель(АсхадуллинИ.И.)
8В АфлятуновРамзиль–победитель(АсхадуллинИ.И.)
8В Арсланов Марсель- призер(Асхадуллин И.И.)
8В Ганиев Айнур- призер(Асхадуллин И.И.)
8В ЯнмурзинАйнур–призер(Асхадуллин И.И.)
Обществознание
7Б Кяк Дарья –призер(Прокшина Л.Р.)
7Б Полушкин Антон–победитель(Прокшина Л.Р.)
7В ХалитоваНазгуль- призер(Прокшина Л.Р.)
8В Арсланов Марсель- победитель(ИсламгуловаИ.Р.)
8В Ахунова Нэркэс- призер(Исламгулова И.Р.)
8В Карамурзина Элина –призер(Исламгулова И.Р.)
Башкирский язык
6В ФаткуллинаГульсасак- победитель(АтангуловаР.А.)
6В Валеева Айсылу-призер(Атангулова Р.А.)
7А ИшембетовМурадым–победитель(АтангуловаР.А.)
8Б Абдуллин Ислам-победитель(Атангулова Р.А.)
8В Валеев Азамат- призер(Атангулова Р.А.)
8В АфлятуновРамзиль- призер(Атангулова Р.А.)
8В ЗиянбаеваАйгуль-призер(Атангулова Р.А.)